Four Seasons 35202 New Blower Motor With Wheel - HVAC Blower Motor

Brand: Four Seasons

MPN: 35202
SKU: 35202-S03-436

CA$95.16

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Availability: 1 In Stock - Order online first for pickup or delivery (walk-ins can't be served immediately)
Stock by location
  • CALGARY
    1 available
1

Summary

HVAC Blower Motor

Description

Flanged Vented CCW Blower Motor w/ Wheel

Features and benefits

  • Windings meet or exceed OEM specifications
  • Meets or exceeds OE design and performance
  • Motor RPM equivalent to or exceeds OEM motor
  • Magnetic size and properties compare or exceed OEM

Specifications

Part Number
35202
Cage Wheel Included
w/ Wheel
Connector Gender
Female
Connector Qty
1
Connector Type
3 Lead Wires w/ Connector
Flanged End
Yes
Material
Metal
Motor Diameter
3.250
Motor Length
3.000
Number of Terminals
2
Rotation
CCW
Shaft Diameter
0.31
Shaft Length
1.500
Style
Flanged
Vented
Vented
Voltage
12
Wheel Diameter
5.750
Wheel Height IN
2.500

Vehicle fitment

MakeModelYearsEngineQty / vehicle
TOYOTA TRUCKSEQUOIA2001-2007All Engines1
TOYOTA TRUCKSEQUOIA2008All Engines1
TOYOTA TRUCKSIENNA1998-2003All Engines1
LEXUSES 3001992-1996All Engines1
TOYOTAAVALON1995-1999All Engines1
TOYOTACAMRY1992-2001All Engines1
TOYOTACELICA1994-1999All Engines1
TOYOTASOLARA1999-2004All Engines1
TOYOTASUPRA1993-1998All Engines1
MAZDA6261998-2002All Engines1

OE cross-reference

ManufacturerOE / interchange #
GENERAL MOTORS19188973
TOYOTA8710306010
TOYOTA8710306011
TOYOTA8710306020
TOYOTA8710306021
TOYOTA8710307020
TOYOTA8710307030
TOYOTA8710308010
TOYOTA8710308020
TOYOTA871030C020
TOYOTA871030C022
TOYOTA8710320060
TOYOTA8710320070
TOYOTA8710333020
TOYOTA8710333021
TOYOTA8710506010
TOYOTA8710533020

Secure checkout:

Share:
UQuality 2003464 Premium Rotor

UQuality 2003464 Premium Rotor

UQuality

MPN: 2003464
SKU: 2003464-S03-406

CA$40.69

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

UQuality 2034420 Premium Rotor

UQuality 2034420 Premium Rotor

UQuality

MPN: 2034420
SKU: 2034420-S03-406

CA$34.86

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

UQuality 2005362 Premium Rotor

UQuality 2005362 Premium Rotor

UQuality

MPN: 2005362
SKU: 2005362-S03-406

CA$39.35

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.