GMB 123-1030 Non-Application Product

Brand: GMB

MPN: 123-1030
SKU: 123-1030-S03-192

CA$70.08

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Availability: 2 In Stock - Order online first for pickup or delivery (walk-ins can't be served immediately)
Stock by location
  • BARRIE
    2 available
1

Specifications

Part Number
123-1030
Housing Material
Aluminum
Hub Diameter (in)
2.20
Hub Height
3.23
Impeller Material
Metal
Impeller Rotation
Standard
Includes Back Housing
No
Pulley Included
No
Water Pump Drive Type
Drive Belt

Vehicle fitment

MakeModelYearsEngineQty / vehicle
FIAT124 SEDAN,S/W19744-1592 1.6L DOHC1
FIAT124 SPIDER,COUPE19744-1756 1.8L DOHC1
FIAT131/BRAVA19784-1995 2.0L DOHC1
FIAT2000 SPIDER1982-19834-1995 2.0L DOHC1
FIATAll Models1975-19784-1756 1.8L DOHC1
FIATAll Models1979-19814-1995 2.0L DOHC1
LANCIABETA19794-1994 2.0L DOHC1

OE cross-reference

ManufacturerOE / interchange #
BUGATTIPA0013
FIAT4314160
FIAT4314162
FIAT4331825
FIAT4331827
FIAT5882689
SEATGE03200002

Secure checkout:

Share:
GMB 130-1330 Non-Application Product

GMB 130-1330 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 130-1330
SKU: 130-1330-S03-192

CA$150.69

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 130-1830 Non-Application Product

GMB 130-1830 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 130-1830
SKU: 130-1830-S03-192

CA$155.45

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 120-4430 Non-Application Product

GMB 120-4430 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 120-4430
SKU: 120-4430-S03-192

CA$209.70

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 120-1070 Non-Application Product

GMB 120-1070 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 120-1070
SKU: 120-1070-S03-192

CA$80.69

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 120-4370 Non-Application Product

GMB 120-4370 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 120-4370
SKU: 120-4370-S03-192

CA$240.02

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.