GMB 170-2101 Non-Application Product

Brand: GMB

MPN: 170-2101
SKU: 170-2101-S03-192

CA$50.18

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Availability: 4 In Stock - Order online first for pickup or delivery (walk-ins can't be served immediately)
Stock by location
  • BARRIE
    3 available
  • CALGARY
    1 available
1

Specifications

Part Number
170-2101
Housing Material
Aluminum
Hub Diameter (in)
1.97
Hub Height
1.99
Impeller Material
Metal
Impeller Rotation
Reverse
Includes Back Housing
No
Pulley Included
No
Water Pump Drive Type
Serpentine Belt

Vehicle fitment

MakeModelYearsEngineQty / vehicle
TOYOTAAll Models2001-20034-1497 1.5L DOHC1
TOYOTAECHO20004-1497 1.5L DOHC1
TOYOTAECHO2004-20054-1497 1.5L DOHC1
TOYOTAYARIS SEDAN2016-20174-1496 1.5L DOHC1
TOYOTAYARIS2006-20154-1497 1.5L DOHC1
SCIONAll Models2004-20064-1496 1.5L DOHC1

OE cross-reference

ManufacturerOE / interchange #
BUGATTIPA8508
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029155
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION161002915583
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029155J
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029156
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION161002915683
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029157
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION161002915783
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029195
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029196
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION1610029426
TOYOTA/LEXUS/SCION161003000000

Secure checkout:

Share:
GMB 170-1730 Non-Application Product

GMB 170-1730 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 170-1730
SKU: 170-1730-S03-192

CA$129.95

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 170-4030 Non-Application Product

GMB 170-4030 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 170-4030
SKU: 170-4030-S03-192

CA$715.92

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 170-7480 Non-Application Product

GMB 170-7480 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 170-7480
SKU: 170-7480-S03-192

CA$132.06

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 120-7170 Non-Application Product

GMB 120-7170 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 120-7170
SKU: 120-7170-S03-192

CA$104.74

Free Shipping. 2-4 business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.

GMB 180-1070 Non-Application Product

GMB 180-1070 Non-Application Product

GMB

MPN: 180-1070
SKU: 180-1070-S03-192

CA$47.01

Ships free with cart $100 or over. 2-4 Business days

Available

Pickup available - online order and pickup confirmation required.